Equal Access Clinic Network 5K Glow Run

Gainesville, FL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 757
RAYYANA RIZKALLAH
00:22:51
 7:20/mile
 24
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 665
ANDREW SANCHEZ
00:18:02
 5:47/mile
 22
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 656
GRACE QIAN
00:24:50
 7:58/mile
 12
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 302
AMRUTHA AGARWAL
00:42:26
 13:38/mile
 12
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 617
KIM KAZORY
00:42:27
 13:38/mile
 13
 F
 51
 

5K Male 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 619
HENRY KINGCADE
00:27:17
 8:46/mile
 11
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 759
JONATHAN WRIGHTON
00:34:50
 11:11/mile
 12
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 602
ZACHARIAH GOSS-RADWAN
00:40:08
 12:54/mile
 10
 M
 49
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 623
KIM LE
00:35:55
 11:32/mile
 18
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 369
REEMSHA BASRAI
00:35:55
 11:32/mile
 19
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 629
AERIEL MATHISON
00:37:08
 11:56/mile
 19
 F
 35
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 762
YOUSEF DAWOUD
00:20:50
 6:41/mile
 19
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 750
HUGH NGUYEN
00:24:20
 7:49/mile
 19
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 370
JOHN BATEH
00:26:34
 8:32/mile
 18
 M
 22
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 696
EMMA COLEMAN
00:23:14
 7:28/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 699
HAILEY ROBLES-HOLMES
00:23:26
 7:31/mile
 20
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 755
TALA RIZKALLAH
00:23:29
 7:32/mile
 21
 F
 4
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 626
ALEXANDER MARCHEK
00:18:09
 5:49/mile
 20
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 758
JOTYAN HERNANDEZ
00:18:10
 5:50/mile
 20
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 677
ALEC UNLAND
00:18:11
 5:50/mile
 20
 M
 4
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 687
ALISON HOULIHAN
00:23:49
 7:39/mile
 27
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 606
MADDIE GRIPPIN
00:24:27
 7:51/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 767
JACLYN SWEENEY
00:24:54
 8:00/mile
 27
 F
 8
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 756
BRADLEY DRUCKENBROD
00:21:36
 6:56/mile
 25
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 650
RANDY PEREZ
00:24:03
 7:43/mile
 27
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 605
ADAM GRIPPIN
00:24:27
 7:51/mile
 26
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 773
DEBBIE SMITH
00:37:45
 12:08/mile
 31
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 674
NICOLE SUSKIN
00:40:34
 13:02/mile
 34
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 376
MONICA CARR
00:48:04
 15:27/mile
 30
 F
 60
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 390
DAN EIZENGA
00:24:55
 8:00/mile
 30
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 620
SETH KINGCADE
00:27:19
 8:46/mile
 31
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 772
PHILIP HULME
00:37:45
 12:08/mile
 34
 M
 42
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 609
LISA HOWLAND
00:40:10
 12:54/mile
 36
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 386
JENNIE DEMARCO
00:54:09
 17:24/mile
 39
 F
 75
 
 
3rd
 683
MARY WILLIAMS
01:02:07
 19:58/mile
 37
 F
 79
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 725
ZAREEN ZAIDI
00:32:44
 10:31/mile
 44
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 760
JENNIFER WRIGHTON
00:34:58
 11:14/mile
 42
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 628
INGRITH MARTINEZ
00:35:59
 11:34/mile
 43
 F
 34
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 698
KIMBERLY HOLMES
00:39:37
 12:44/mile
 48
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 637
SHANA MILLER
00:48:33
 15:36/mile
 47
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 667
SHANNON SAWYER
00:49:30
 15:54/mile
 45
 F
 69
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 724
SAUL ZAIDI
00:32:37
 10:29/mile
 45
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 310
MICHAEL ANDREONI
00:45:23
 14:35/mile
 49
 M
 54
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 662
NAHLA RIZKALLAH
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 52
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 652
SANDRA PLAZAS
00:35:16
 11:20/mile
 51
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 608
DARLENE HOKE
00:48:32
 15:36/mile
 50
 F
 62
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 765
DONNA PARKER
00:48:39
 15:38/mile
 55
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 775
MARGARET MARCUS
00:48:55
 15:43/mile
 58
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 374
CHERYL CARR
01:02:06
 19:58/mile
 57
 F
 78
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 604
ELAINE GREEN
00:40:42
 13:05/mile
 60
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 774
NORMA GAYLE
00:48:56
 15:44/mile
 62
 F
 66
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 661
MUNIR RIZKALLAH
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 64
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 651
LUIS PLAZAS
00:35:16
 11:20/mile
 61
 M
 39
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 388
PATRICK DUFF
00:31:51
 10:14/mile
 70
 M
 32