Equal Access Clinic Network 5K

Gainesville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4669
DANA ROBERSON
00:23:01
 7:23/mile
 24
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 4662
ANTHONY POLLIZZI
00:18:05
 5:48/mile
 26
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 4671
AMELIA RODRIGUEZ
00:32:24
 10:24/mile
 10
 F
 28
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 4687
ASHLEY STORY
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 19
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 4343
HANNAH GUTNER
00:33:30
 10:46/mile
 19
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 4697
PARIS WIECHECKI VERGARA
00:35:32
 11:25/mile
 18
 F
 39
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 746
ETHAN NACHAZEL
00:18:25
 5:55/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 748
AARON NACHAZEL
00:20:09
 6:28/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 4636
DENNIS LE
00:20:53
 6:42/mile
 19
 M
 5
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 464
SHELBY BLAES
00:24:28
 7:51/mile
 24
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 4676
CHLOE SALUM
00:24:59
 8:01/mile
 20
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 4641
MARNA LIST
00:25:39
 8:14/mile
 24
 F
 5
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 4376
JORYAN HERNANDEZ
00:19:31
 6:16/mile
 21
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 128
CHRISTOPHER DAY
00:23:28
 7:32/mile
 20
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 468
GABRIEL CARTAGENA
00:24:13
 7:46/mile
 21
 M
 11
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 497
GABRIELLA TOM
00:26:12
 8:25/mile
 25
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 496
MASSIEL MONTES DE OCA
00:26:15
 8:26/mile
 27
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 478
KAITLYN DICKERT
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 25
 F
 10
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 4552
MASON KECK
00:21:32
 6:55/mile
 28
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 4668
BASILIO RIVAS DIAZ
00:23:26
 7:31/mile
 27
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 4648
HARRISON MATTHEWS
00:25:38
 8:14/mile
 25
 M
 17
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 467
LILLIAN CALOIARO VARGAS
00:29:53
 9:36/mile
 32
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 4684
JULIUS SLADE
00:25:49
 8:17/mile
 32
 M
 19
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 484
ROBIN FREEMAN
00:35:13
 11:19/mile
 39
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 485
BREANN GARBAS
00:35:37
 11:26/mile
 37
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 4696
CHRISTY WAITS
00:38:03
 12:13/mile
 37
 F
 46
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 4685
BENJAMIN SMITH
00:39:16
 12:37/mile
 38
 M
 39
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 4647
INGRITH MARTINEZ
00:34:50
 11:11/mile
 44
 F
 37
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 4637
FAWN LE
00:45:28
 14:36/mile
 46
 F
 55
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 4680
LAURENCE SHEAR
00:39:47
 12:47/mile
 50
 M
 40
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 4631
PAMELA KOONS
00:41:04
 13:11/mile
 56
 F
 50
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 749
BILL SANDERS
00:23:33
 7:34/mile
 59
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 750
DAVID OPPENHEIMER
00:24:13
 7:47/mile
 57
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 4635
CANG LE
00:45:26
 14:36/mile
 56
 M
 45
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 4331
ELAINE GREEN
00:44:35
 14:19/mile
 61
 F
 54
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 4678
DESMOND SCHATZ
00:36:33
 11:44/mile
 62
 M
 36
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 477
MARK DEYRUP
00:34:51
 11:12/mile
 70
 M
 35