Equal Access Clinic Network 5K

Gainesville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 158
XINYI GE
00:23:16
 7:28/mile
 19
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 134
CALUM MCFETRIDGE
00:16:41
 5:21/mile
 20
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 679
DEVANSHI WABLE
00:41:55
 13:28/mile
 13
 F
 46
 

5K Male 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 697
SHANE CLARK
00:37:49
 12:09/mile
 13
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 693
JONATHAN WRIGHTON
00:40:42
 13:05/mile
 14
 M
 41
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 681
ANNA WALTERS
00:25:38
 8:14/mile
 19
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 669
LAURYN SPARGER
00:28:18
 9:05/mile
 19
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 690
SAMANTHA LIM
00:29:03
 9:20/mile
 19
 F
 14
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 666
BENNETT SMITH
00:20:07
 6:27/mile
 19
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 122
MIGUEL LUCAS-LOPEZ
00:20:39
 6:38/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 114
KEVIN KAPADIA
00:22:44
 7:18/mile
 19
 M
 8
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 64
ASHLEY CASTANO
00:24:08
 7:45/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 102
MIRANDA GUTIERREZ
00:25:10
 8:05/mile
 21
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 115
MCKENZIE KILBORNE
00:25:11
 8:05/mile
 22
 F
 4
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 109
JACQ HUNDLEY
00:20:08
 6:28/mile
 20
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 168
FAHIM ABRAR
00:20:29
 6:35/mile
 20
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 78
NICHOLAS DE LA OSA
00:22:53
 7:21/mile
 22
 M
 9
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 619
EMAN SHRETEH
00:29:44
 9:33/mile
 28
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 117
OLIVIA LANIER
00:34:00
 10:55/mile
 25
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 61
ANNE BOTTCHER
00:54:31
 17:31/mile
 28
 F
 59
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 116
MARTIN LAGUERRE
00:23:34
 7:34/mile
 27
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 686
OBIORA AZIE
00:54:32
 17:31/mile
 27
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 151
ROBERT EISINGER
01:05:13
 20:57/mile
 27
 M
 58
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 101
MEDIHA GUREL
00:34:00
 10:55/mile
 32
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 106
FATMA HASANAIN
00:41:42
 13:24/mile
 30
 F
 45
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 139
LUIS MELENDEZ
00:27:27
 8:49/mile
 31
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 125
OBINNA MADUBUIKE
00:31:44
 10:12/mile
 33
 M
 33
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 112
LAMARRA JONES
01:05:13
 20:57/mile
 38
 F
 77
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 79
JUSTIN DEEN
00:21:05
 6:46/mile
 35
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 438
RODNEY RAGOOBAR
00:25:53
 8:19/mile
 37
 M
 17
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 692
JENNIFER WRIGHTON
00:49:09
 15:47/mile
 44
 F
 56
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 698
LISA BINING
00:35:20
 11:21/mile
 45
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 88
RUBY FALLAS
00:37:10
 11:56/mile
 48
 F
 39
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 111
JAY JOLICOEUR
00:28:14
 9:04/mile
 49
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 691
JEFFERY WRIGHTON
00:42:07
 13:32/mile
 47
 M
 43
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 103
SANDRA GUTIERREZ
00:32:04
 10:18/mile
 52
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 164
YAMINI POTDAR
00:55:18
 17:46/mile
 52
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 132
SALLY MCENERNEY
01:00:42
 19:30/mile
 54
 F
 72
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 163
SANJIV POTDAR
00:53:20
 17:08/mile
 51
 M
 48
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 104
JULIUS GYLYS
00:22:19
 7:10/mile
 55
 M
 7
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 107
BETSY HENGER
01:00:31
 19:27/mile
 64
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 156
MYRA LIEBERMAN
01:03:35
 20:26/mile
 63
 F
 74
 
 
3rd
 57
LISA BAKER
01:04:24
 20:42/mile
 61
 F
 75
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 680
JONATHAN WALD
00:27:36
 8:52/mile
 60
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 89
DOUGLAS FEESLER
00:32:41
 10:30/mile
 60
 M
 34
 

5K Female 65 and Over

 
1st
 63
MARTHA CAMPBELL-THOMPSON
00:35:46
 11:29/mile
 65
 F
 34
 

5K Male 65 and Over

 
1st
 105
PAUL HARGRAVE
00:25:39
 8:14/mile
 80
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 687
GREENVILLE BARNES
00:30:20
 9:45/mile
 65
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 60
DAN BELL
00:36:15
 11:39/mile
 68
 M
 37